ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 10177024
*
nr 1017 7024
MIXED MEDIA
signed, scene from Venice, 27x36,
Signerad, Motiv från Venedig, 27x36
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday February 8 2016
at 19:19:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/2 16:50:33
1
100 kr
4/2 22:36:33
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik europa italien italiensk sydeuropa vattenfärg venedig
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57
-
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:47
-
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:50
-
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:54
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1017 7024
MIXED MEDIA
signed, scene from Venice, 27x36,
Signerad, Motiv från Venedig, 27x36
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 8 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/2 16:50:33 | 1 | 100 kr |
4/2 22:36:33 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik europa italien italiensk sydeuropa vattenfärg venedig
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57
-
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:47 -
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:50 -
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:54